Расписание

Перейти на месяц

апрель, 2019

Сортировка

Сортировать по:

Дате

Дате

Цвет

Теплоход:

Все

22апр - 5майапр 2221:30май 5Ростов-на-Дону – Астрахань (Элиста) – Ейск – Ростов-на-ДонуРусь Великая (Дней: 14)21:30 - (май 5) 18:00 МСК

25апр - 27апр 2509:00апр 27Волгоград – Ростов-на-ДонуАлександр Невский (Дней: 3)09:00 - 15:00 (27) МСК

25апр - 30апр 2509:00апр 30Волгоград – Ростов-на-Дону – ВолгоградАлександр Невский (Дней: 6)09:00 - 08:00 (30) МСК

26апр - 29апр 2609:00апр 29Нижний Новгород – МоскваДмитрий Фурманов (Дней: 4)09:00 - 22:00 (29) МСК

26апр - 30апр 2609:00апр 30Нижний Новгород – МоскваЛебединое озеро (Дней: 5)09:00 - 11:00 (30) МСК

26апр - 28апр 2619:00апр 28Астрахань – Каспийское взморье – АстраханьРусь Великая (Дней: 3)19:00 - 08:00 (28) МСК

27апр - 8майапр 2700:00май 8Ростов-на-Дону (2 дня) – МоскваВолга Стар (Дней: 12)00:00 - (май 8) 00:00 МСК

27апр - 1майапр 2713:00май 1- 20:00Нижний Новгород – МоскваК.А. Тимирязев (Дней: 5)13:00 - (май 1) 20:00 МСК

27апр - 1майапр 2720:00май 1- 09:00Ростов-на-Дону – СаратовАлександр Невский (Дней: 5)20:00 - (май 1) 09:00 МСК

27апр - 2майапр 2720:00май 2Ростов-на-Дону – СамараАлександр Невский (Дней: 6)20:00 - (май 2) 11:00 МСК

27апр - 3майапр 2720:00май 3Ростов-на-Дону – КазаньАлександр Невский (Дней: 7)20:00 - (май 3) 11:00 МСК

28апр - 11майапр 2823:59май 11Астрахань – Ейск – АстраханьРусь Великая (Дней: 14)23:59 - (май 11) 07:00 МСК

30апр - 4майапр 3000:00май 4Москва – Плес – МоскваЛебединое озеро (Дней: 5)00:00 - (май 4) 00:00 МСК

30апр - 4майапр 3009:00май 4Нижний Новгород – МоскваСолнечный город (Дней: 5)09:00 - (май 4) 10:00 МСК

30апр - 2майапр 3010:00май 2Самара – Казань – СамараАлексей Толстой (Дней: 3)10:00 - (май 2) 09:30 МСК

30апр - 6майапр 3012:00май 6Волгоград – Казань – ВолгоградАлександр Невский (Дней: 7)12:00 - (май 6) 09:00 МСК

30апр - 2майапр 3012:00май 2Волгоград – СамараАлександр Невский (Дней: 3)12:00 - (май 2) 11:00 МСК

30апр - 9майапр 3013:00май 9Волгоград – Ейск – Волгоград (9 мая!)Русь Великая (Дней: 10)13:00 - (май 9) 23:59 МСК

30апр - 15майапр 3013:00май 15Волгоград – Ейск – Астрахань – ВолгоградРусь Великая (Дней: 16)13:00 - (май 15) 08:00 МСК

30апр - 5майапр 3014:00май 5Нижний Новгород – Москва (ЮРВ)Бородино (Дней: 6)14:00 - (май 5) 10:00 МСК

30апр - 6майапр 3014:30май 6Москва – Кинешма (Иваново – Шуя – Палех, Юрьевец) – МоскваРодная Русь (Дней: 7)14:30 - (май 6) 09:00 МСК

30апр - 3майапр 3016:00май 3Москва – Углич – Тверь – МоскваДмитрий Фурманов (Дней: 4)16:00 - (май 3) 09:00 МСК

30апр - 11майапр 3016:00май 11Нижний Новгород – Советск (Яранск, Береснятский водопад) – Нижний НовгородВасилий Чапаев (Дней: 12)16:00 - (май 11) 15:00 МСК

30апр - 16майапр 3016:00май 16Нижний Новгород – Советск (Яранск, Береснятский водопад) – Москва (ЮРВ)Василий Чапаев (Дней: 17)16:00 - (май 16) 13:00 МСК

30апр - 5майапр 3019:30май 5Москва – Плес – МоскваЛебединое озеро (Дней: 6)19:30 - (май 5) 09:00 МСК